lokalafdelinger liste

Forening

Liste over lokalafdelinger

EDR KontoCall nr. 1Navn AdressePostnr/byKredsFormandTlf.E-mailmødelokaleklubaften
90080OZ5BALEDR Ballerup afd. TapetenMagleparken 5, 112750 BallerupHSOZ1JTE Thomas Gosvig2679 1773oz5bal@oz5bal.dkMagleparken 5,1 sal, BallerupTorsdag kl. 19-22
90087OZ6EDREDR Billund og OmegnToften 187323 GiveSDOZ1HPS Lars Henneberg2071 3594edroz5dd@gmail.comGrenevej 9 D, BillundTorsdag kl. 19
90027OZ5BIREDR Birkerød afd.c/o Arne JensenGyvelbakken 253460 BirkerødHSOZ9AU Allan Mathiesen2330 5473mail@oz5bir.dkHestkøb Vænge 4, BirkerødTorsdag kl. 20
90029OZ4EDREDR Bornholm afd.Radioamatørernes HusRemisevej 43700 RønneHSOZ4NE Jørn E. Nielsen4738 4677mail@oz4edr.dkRemisevej, Nørrekås RønneOnsdag kl. 19.30
90012OZ5ESBEDR Esbjerg afd.Rolfsgade 876700 EsbjergSDOZ1FF Kjeld Bülow Thomsen4021 1119info@oz5esb.dkRolfsgade 87, EsbjergOnsdag kl. 19.30
90016OZ1FRDEDR Fredericia afd.Nordre Dybbølvej 187000 FredericiaSDOZ9F Leif Lindy Hjørringgaard4277 6813oz1frd@oz9f.dkLollandsgade 4, FredericiaTorsdag kl. 19-22
90036OZ6FRSEDR Frederikssund afd.Foreningscentret PedersholmRoskildevej 1613600 FrederikssundHSOZ1DUG Joakim Soya4717 1122oz6frs@hotmail.comRoskildevej 161, FrederikssundOnsdag kl. 19
90033OZ2AGREDR Gladsaxe afd.GrønnegårdenTransformervej 12860 SøborgHSOZ1BTS Alex Poulsen3969 1036oz2adr@hvf363.dkTransformervej1, SøborgTirsdag kl. 19
90024OZ5GREEDR Grenå afd. Slemmingvej 58500 GrenåMJOZ2LRX Brian Lebech Boisenej opgivetinfo@oz5gre.dkGasværksvej 1,2 GrenaaOnsdag kl. 19-22
90035OZ8ERAEDR Helsingør afd.c/o Franz PrimdahlOdinsvej 683000 HelsingørHSOZ8FG Franz Primdahl2023 5209oz8era@oz8era.dkGl. Hellebækvej 61 E, HelsingørOnsdag kl. 19
90005OZ8HEDR Herning afd.Kollundvej 35, Lind7400 HerningMJOZ8GV Jens Vind4031 7286mail@oz8gv.dkKollundvej 35, LindOnsdag kl. 19-22
90043OZ1EDREDR Hillerød afd.c/o Hans Christian LundKirsebær Alle 133400 HillerødHSOZ2HC Hans Christian Lund5150 4174formand@oz1edr.dkCarlsbergvej 13, HillerødTirsdag kl. 19.30
90057OZ6HREDR Horsens c/o Marck ChristensenMercurvej 478700 HorsensMJOZ7MC Marck Christensen6091 0081formand@oz6hr.dkParallelvej 6A, GedvedMandag og Torsdag kl. 19-22
90021OZ5THYEDR Hurup afd.c/o Jørgen Pilgaard GramstrupGyvelvænget 117755 Bedsted ThyNJOZ1LEP Jørgen Gramstrup6013 6611mail@oz5thy.dkBredgade 158, 1 sal , Hurup ThyTorsdag kl. 19-23
90026OZ7HVIEDR Hvidovre afd.Byvej 56, 12650 HvidovreHSOZ5HWA Holger Christen Ølholm2610 0629holger@oelholm.comByvej 56,1 HvidovreTirsdag kl. 19-22
90030OZ1KLBEDR Kalundborg afd.c/o Jens ZwickSkolestien 124480 Store FugledeSJOZ1LXI Jens Zwick2179 6317oz1lxi@hotmail.comElledevej 63, KalundborgTirsdag kl. 19.30
90065OZ8EDREDR Kolding afdelingKringsvænget 28, Brandrupdam6000 KoldingSDOZ5VY Orla Nielsen2440 7836orlanielsen9@gmail.comBrostræde 3-5, KoldingTorsdag kl. 19.30
90041OZ5EDREDR København afd.Vandtårnsvej 1062860 SøborgHSOZ5SO Steen Lærkehemmeligtoz5so@Hamradio.dkVandtårnsvej 106, SøborgMandag kl. 18.30
90046OZ7HAMEDR Køge afd.c/o Henrik LundMånevænget 54640 FakseSJOZ1IDG Henrik Lund4055 3453bestyrelsen@oz7ham.dkHastrupvej 26, KøgeTirsdag kl. 19
90031OZ1LOLEDR Lolland afd.DigecentretSkolegade 14970 RødbySJOZ5PT Hans Andersen2482 6502mail@oz1lol.dkSkolegade 1,2 sal Rødbyhavnonsdag lige uger kl. 19
90055OZ5LKOEDR Løgumkloster afd.c/o Kaj NauschüttÅbenråvej 356780 SkærbækSDOZ1GHK Kaj Nauschütt3026 0721formand@oz5klo.dkLandvejen 20, Døstrup1. Tirsdag i hver mdr.
90006OZ7MOREDR Mors-Nordthy afdl. c/o Jan KristensenGyvelvænget 1617730 HanstholmNJOZ1IIL Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen5361 1429jan.skjoldborg.kristensen@gmail.comStrandvejen 4, Nykøbing Morshver 2. mandag kl.19.30-22.00
90003OZ1ALSEDR Nordals afd.Kavsløkke 51, Hørup6470 SydalsSDOZ1CCj Arthur Petersen4031 3709nordalsafd@oz1als.dkNordborgvej 62, SvenstrupTorsdag kl. 19-22
90017OZ2NYBEDR Nyborg afd.c/o Nicholas PlutteAndekæret 555300 KertemindeSDOZ3TQ Nicholas Plutte2987 9544oz3tq@oz2nyb.dkSkaboeshusevej 104, NyborgTorsdag kl. 19.30
90002OZ3FYNEDR Odense afd.Øksnebjergvej 15 C5230 Odense MSDOZ3MK Mikael Henriksen4086 9033henriksen229@gmail.comØksnebjergvej 15 C, OdenseMandag kl.19.30
90050OZ7RDEDR Randers afd.c/o Steen ClausenHøjmarksvej 38920 Randers NVMJOZ1KIH Steen Clausen4251 4101formand@oz7rd.dkHobrovej 84, RandersOnsdag kl. 19.30
90086OZ0EDREDR Ringkøbing-SkjernMuldbjergvej 266971 SpjaldMJOZ7ADZ Niels Krogsgaard2688 8059ingen email adr.online.Vardevej 11, TarmTirsdag kl.19-22
90085OZ3RINEDR Ringsted afdl.c/o Finn MadsenTjørnevej 224140 Borup på SjællandSJOZ1AHV Finn Madsen4071 8556oz1ahv@oz1ahv.dkSkolegade 9 trappe D-kld, RingstedOnsdag kl. 19-22
90040OZ5WEDR Roskilde afd.c/o Palle Preben-HansenVanløse Sand 104370 Store MerløseSJOZ1RH Palle Preben-Hansen4036 7767oz9edr@oz9edr.dkVestergade 17,1 sal. RoskildeTorsdag kl. 19
90058OZ7SACEDR Silkeborg afd.Industrivej 128653 ThemMJOZ3QY Jan Anderschou4017 4616oz3qy@anderschou.dkIndustrivej 12, ThemTirsdag kl. 19
90077OZ7SKBEDR Skanderborg Afd.Fasanvej 58370 HadstenMJOZ8CTH Peter Ravn2463 0692oz8cth@mail.dkHøjvangens Torv4, SkanderborgTorsdag kl. 19.30
90081OZ7SKVEDR Skive Afdl.c/o Michael K. SørensenVindevej 507800 SkiveMJOZ7MKS Michael K. Sørensen6177 1230post@oz7skv.dkFrederiksdal Alle 7A, SkiveMandag kl. 19-22
90048OZ8SOREDR Sorø afd. Allan BrehmerSylowsvej 10, Bro 44220 KorsørSJOZ0AKB Allan Brehmer2247 9047info@oz8sor.dk
90007OZ3EDREDR Struer afd.c/o Hjalmar RosenTårngade 197600 StruerMJOZ3ZJ Hjalmar Rosen9785 3809oz3edr@gmail.comPeter Bangs Vej 17,kld StruerTorsdag kl. 19-22
90010OZ7FYNEDR Svendborg afd.Nordre Ringvej 185700 SvendborgSDOZ9HX, Jørgen2570 9669oz9hx@it.dkRødeledsvej 72, SvendborgTorsdag
90083OZ5GXEDR Sæby afdelingSølystvej 139300 SæbyNJOZ1IPU John Sørensenej opgivetalfa@oz5gx.dkSæbygårdvej 40 a, Sæby1. og 3. onsdag i mdr. kl. 19.30
90011OZ1SDBEDR Sønderborg afd.Bakkensbro 6, Ullerup6400 SønderborgSDOZ6VG Vagn K. Kjeldsen2824 8744oz1sdb@gmail.comBakkensbro 6, 2 tv, UllerupOnsdag kl. 19.30 - 22
90054OZ1VJOEDR Vejen & Omegns afd.c/o Poul DambergSnerlevej 246600 VejenSDOZ1AMK Poul Damberg5055 6408poul-damberg@vejen-net.dkBaungårdsvej 2 A, VejenTorsdag kl. 19.30
90084OZ5VFEDR Vestfync/o Ib Skov PedersenSøndergade 165500 MiddelfartSDOZ6MU John Blaabjerg4082 3677oz6mu@otterup-fyn.dkSTU, Jernbanegade 21, EjbyOnsdag kl. 19.30
90051OZ4VBGEDR Viborg afd.c/o Erik OlsenGl. Århusvej 3688800 ViborgMJOZ1IVQ Erik Olsen4057 9593oz4vbg@oz4vbg.dkKasernevej 9, 1 sal, ViborgOnsdag kl. 20-23
90004OZ6ARCEDR Åbenrå afd.Rugkobbel 2346200 ÅbenråSDOZ7UE John Hoeg3031 5358oz6arc@oz6arc.dkRugkobbel 234, AabenraaTorsdag
90069OZ8JYLEDR Ålborg afd.Forchhammersvej 119000 ÅlborgNJOZ1JEE Bjarne Poulsgaard3027 4008formand@oz8jyl.dkForchammersvej 11, AalborgOnsdag kl. 19.30
90059OZ2EDREDR Århus afd.c/o Erik NielsenHindbærhaven 838520 LystrupMJOZ1KKH Erik Nielsen2023 8086oz2edr@qsl.netHolmstrupgårdvej 36, ÅrhusTorsdag kl. 19.30